|
|
| ||||||||
GROUP E - STANDINGS AFTER ROUND 2
Pl | N | Player | Rank | Fed | Club | Pts | MBch | Buch | Prog | |
1 | 2 | Gritsak Orest | 2542 | UKR | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | ||
1 | 3 | Malaniuk Vladimir P | 2534 | UKR | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | ||
1 | 6 | Firman Nazar | 2495 | UKR | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | ||
1 | 7 | Jakubiec Artur | 2488 | POL | PTSz Plock | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |
1 | 9 | Tazbir Marcin | 2425 | POL | UKS Roszada Piotrkow Tryb. | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |
1 | 11 | Bulski Krzysztof | 2400 | POL | HetMaN Szopienice | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |
1 | 14 | Gumula Daniel | 2359 | POL | JKSz-MCKiS Jaworzno | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |
1 | 15 | Kachur Alexander | 2332 | UKR | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | ||
1 | 16 | Przybylski Wojciech | 2329 | POL | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | ||
1 | 17 | Mickiewicz Piotr | 2312 | POL | AZS Hetman Polit. Koszalinska | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |
1 | 18 | Swiercz Dariusz | 2311 | POL | Polonia Wroclaw | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |
1 | 19 | Worek Joanna | 2298 | POL | JKSz-MCKiS Jaworzno | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |
1 | 20 | Panocki Adrian | 2293 | POL | GKSz Solny Zieleniewo | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |
14 | 5 | Jakubowski Krzysztof | 2497 | POL | Juvena-Hancza Suwalki | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | |
14 | 12 | Kosiorek Marek | 2374 | POL | UKS Rotmistrz Mat P. Grudziadz | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | |
14 | 21 | Kuziola Mateusz | 2291 | POL | GKSz Pniowek | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | |
14 | 26 | Kalvaitis Sigitas | 2199 | LTU | Bokstas | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | |
18 | 1 | Jedynak Radoslaw | 2559 | POL | PTSz Plock | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | |
18 | 13 | Sopur Lech | 2372 | POL | AZS Lodz | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | |
20 | 22 | Kanarek Marcel | 2244 | POL | AZS Hetman Polit. Koszalinska | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | |
20 | 33 | Kulon Klaudia | 2107 | POL | AZS Hetman Polit. Koszalinska | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | |
22 | 48 | Galyga Jozef | 1997 | POL | Tychy | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | |
23 | 73 | Tyukhanov Alexey | 1800 | RUS | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | ||
24 | 50 | Wozniak Marcin | 1974 | POL | Zelmer Rzeszow | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | |
25 | 4 | Hera Imre Jr. | 2510 | HUN | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | ||
25 | 25 | Kukula Pawel | 2200 | POL | UKS Rotmistrz Mat P. Grudziadz | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | |
25 | 32 | Brylski Pawel | 2112 | POL | Krakow | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | |
25 | 72 | Pachota Jerzy | 1800 | POL | Cracovia Krakow | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | |
29 | 8 | Mikrut Dariusz | 2426 | POL | TKKF Drogowiec Krakow | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | |
30 | 23 | Gbyl Andrzej | 2217 | POL | KKSz Krakow | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |
30 | 24 | Nguyen Piotr | 2211 | POL | Jedwabnik Milanowek | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |
30 | 27 | Slabek Grzegorz | 2168 | POL | KKSz Krakow | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |
30 | 28 | Muhtarov Leonid | 2153 | UKR | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||
30 | 29 | Rawicz Karol | 2148 | POL | Zelmer Rzeszow | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |
30 | 34 | Krasiewicz Robert | 2104 | POL | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |
30 | 35 | Piskorz Henryk | 2100 | POL | TKKF Drogowiec Krakow | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |
30 | 36 | Leszner Liliana | 2095 | POL | Szach Centrum Lodz | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |
30 | 37 | Guzik Jolanta | 2092 | POL | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||
30 | 38 | Ni Viktorija | 2076 | LAT | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||
30 | 39 | Wieczorek Maciej | 2071 | POL | KKSz Krakow | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |
30 | 40 | Krzywina Tomasz | 2067 | POL | Mragowo | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |
30 | 65 | Mika Andrzej | 2000 | POL | Elektron Dobczyce | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |
43 | 42 | Keely Leo | 2061 | ENG | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | ||
43 | 43 | Staroszczyk Mateusz | 2048 | POL | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | |
43 | 46 | Pietocha Pawel | 2022 | POL | UKS MDK Radom | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | |
43 | 47 | Jadenkus Henrikas | 2011 | LTU | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | ||
43 | 49 | Ni Polina | 1974 | LAT | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | ||
43 | 51 | Remiszewski Tomasz | 1965 | POL | Elk | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | |
43 | 54 | Macenis Audrius | 1907 | LTU | Bokstas | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | |
43 | 55 | Miklus Mateusz | 1873 | POL | LKS GOL-START | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | |
43 | 56 | Szarwacki Dominik | 1870 | POL | KS Wesola Warszawa | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | |
43 | 57 | Czyzykiewicz Rafal | 1862 | POL | Krakow | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | |
43 | 58 | Zalimaite Ieva | 1861 | LTU | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | ||
43 | 59 | Kuta Krzysztof | 1850 | POL | Wieliczka | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | |
43 | 60 | Musialkiewicz Jan | 1835 | POL | Na Pieterku Poznan | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | |
56 | 41 | Krainski Jaroslaw | 2066 | POL | UKS Rotmistrz Mat P. Grudziadz | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | |
56 | 53 | Siakowski Maciej | 1918 | POL | UKS Piatka Lask | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | |
58 | 30 | Drozdov Vladimir E. | 2115 | RUS | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
58 | 44 | Gluszko Tomasz | 2041 | POL | Polonia Trade-Trans Warszawa | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |
58 | 67 | Sics Maksims | 1950 | LAT | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
58 | 74 | Zamojdzik Zdzislaw | 1800 | POL | KKSz Krakow | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |
62 | 10 | Marszalek Maciej | 2402 | POL | WSB Wroclaw | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | |
63 | 31 | Czernicki Bogdan | 2112 | POL | TKKF Drogowiec Krakow | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
63 | 45 | Wasik Jozef | 2033 | POL | KKSz Krakow | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
63 | 52 | Zarow Zdzislaw | 1960 | POL | Lajkonik Krakow | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
63 | 61 | Pietrucha Jaroslaw | 1793 | POL | Tecza Tarnowskie Gory | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
63 | 68 | Poswiatowski Michal | 1800 | POL | Juvena-Hancza Suwalki | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
68 | 63 | Krasiewicz Dawid | 1687 | POL | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | |
68 | 75 | Gravite Julija | 1737 | LAT | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | ||
70 | 62 | Leks Maria | 1729 | POL | MLKSz Rybnik | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
70 | 64 | Lanoszka Tadeusz | 1620 | POL | Lazany | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
70 | 66 | Musialkiewicz Pawel | 2000 | POL | Na Pieterku Poznan | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
70 | 69 | Grabowski Czelaw | 1800 | POL | CKiS Skawina | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
70 | 70 | Kosztyla Andrzej | 1800 | POL | KKSz Krakow | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
70 | 71 | Lasek Michal | 1800 | POL | CKiS Skawina | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
70 | 76 | Grzyb Rafal Jan | 1600 | POL | Korona Krakow | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
70 | 77 | Krasiewicz Damian | 1600 | POL | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
70 | 78 | Krzeminski Sebastian | 1600 | POL | Tomex Krakow | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
70 | 79 | Majchrowicz Jan | 1600 | POL | KKSz Krakow | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
70 | 80 | Gajoch Grzegorz | 1400 | POL | MKS KSOS Krakow | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
70 | 81 | Miklus Milosz | 1400 | POL | LKS Gold Star Czestochowa | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
70 | 82 | Wysocki Wiktor | 1400 | POL | LKS Gold Star Czestochowa | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Webpage generated by ITIS: 02.01.2007, godz. 14:42
All the comments concerning this site, please send to: chessjan@poczta.onet.pl