|
|
| ||||||||
GROUP D - STANDINGS AFTER ROUND 1
Pl | N | Player | Rank | Club | Pts | MBch | Buch | Prog | |
1 | 2 | Safaryan Mihail | 1900 | DSS5 Arhangelsk | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
1 | 3 | Jastrzebski Lukasz | 1800 | UKS Goniec Staniatki | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
1 | 4 | Krzeminski Sebastian | 1800 | Tomex Krakow | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
1 | 5 | Lankof Piotr | 1800 | MKS KSOS Krakow | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
1 | 6 | Bednarczyk Zaneta | 1600 | UKS Goniec Staniatki | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
1 | 7 | Hosiawa Klara | 1600 | MKS KSOS Krakow | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
1 | 8 | Tracz Marcelina | 1600 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
1 | 9 | Wozniak Mariola | 1600 | CKiS Skawina | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
1 | 10 | Bus Konrad | 1600 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
1 | 11 | Drop Szymon | 1600 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanow | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
1 | 12 | Guzik Jan | 1600 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanow | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
1 | 13 | Kajda Szymon | 1600 | UKS Czarny Kon Olkusz | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
1 | 14 | Kramarczyk Franciszek | 1600 | UKS Goniec Staniatki | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
1 | 16 | Leczynski Wiktor | 1600 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanow | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
1 | 17 | Szewczyk Michal | 1600 | Tomex Krakow | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
16 | 1 | Koziel Mateusz | 1701 | CKiS Skawina | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |
16 | 18 | Szygowski Jakub | 1600 | UKS Rotmistrz Mat Premium Grud | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |
18 | 15 | Ludwikowski Leszek | 1600 | MKS KSOS Krakow | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
18 | 19 | Pismerova Olga | 1450 | MGDP Moskwa | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
18 | 20 | Gajek Paulina | 1400 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
18 | 21 | Swiech Zuzanna | 1400 | UKS Goniec Staniatki | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
18 | 22 | Gac Bartlomiej | 1400 | UKS Goniec Staniatki | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
18 | 23 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | 1400 | SSP-1 Krakow | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
18 | 24 | Sliwa Jakub | 1400 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
18 | 25 | Zurowski Michal | 1400 | MKS KSOS Krakow | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
18 | 27 | Bialik Filip | 1200 | MKS KSOS Krakow | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
18 | 28 | Cichy Adam | 1000 | MKS KSOS Krakow | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
18 | 29 | Parnyakov Bogdan | 1000 | DSS5 Arhangelsk | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
18 | 31 | Walas Tomasz | 1000 | Dworek Bialopradnicki Krakow | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
18 | 32 | Wojakowicz Jaromir | 1000 | MKS KSOS Krakow | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
31 | 26 | Mucha Aleksandra | 1250 | ASSz-MOK Rabka Zdroj | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |
31 | 30 | Ponicki Amadeusz | 1000 | Krakow | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
Webpage generated by ITIS: 24.12.2008, godz. 11:01
All the comments concerning this site, please send to: chessjan@poczta.onet.pl